Wednesday, October 1

THE FIRST DAY!!!!!!

YAY ITS THE FIRST DAY OF OCTOBER!!!!! well.....kinda........ it 12:44 AM now.......but still October the first already! :D well ppl i think im going to bed........


bye!






P.S.
my mom has a job now! yey we get more money *claps wittle hands*

3 comments:

Gracie said...

what is your mom's new job?

hi!!! said...

umm well shes setting up this studio in the sunroom and shes going to sew stuff and sell it on etsy and omg this is hilarious... stella suggested pillow cases! and those are SO easy so my moms gonna do dat too! ok dont u think this is getting long? i do so bye!

BLuE mOnkEy said...

Lol. That is so awesome! Pillow cases are cool! XD