Monday, December 8

ME IZ BACKZ!!!!!!

HEY Y'ALL!!!!! SORRY I'M TYPING HUGE I'M JUST REALLY EXCITED I CAN BLOG AGAIN! I'VE MISSED MY BLOG!!!!! :'D *is feeling the happiness of joy XD* TODAY GRACIE CAME OVER AND CELEBRATED WITH ME! JK BUT SHE DID COME OVER AND WE DANCED SOMETIMES EVERY DAY!!!!! Sorry i was screaming lol.... Misstress Bella gave her other drudge a name! I'm Chie!!!! XD and Gracie is Ma-Ti! :D IDK WHY THE HECK I IS SO HAPPY RIGHT NOWS! I GIDDY FEELIN'! XD i danced earlier *smiles weird* THE MOON IS WHITE AND BRIGHT AT THE SAME TIME! *HUGE SMILE* lol. *ROFL ROFL ROFL ROFL ROFL ROFL* WE PLAYED ON DA T-LINE! ^.^ I SO HAPPIES RIGHT NOOW! LETS DO A JIG! *DOES A JIG* lol ok well, BYE!

8 comments:

BLuE mOnkEy said...

lol Yay you can blog! *Dances*

Lucy Mazzerella Hope said...

lol

The Bray Family said...

We are so glad!! Good to have you back and we look forward to our daily dose of Hazel ☀

Casey said...

it sounds like you have been having fun.

Pops said...

Hey Hazel, I missed you! Glad you're back! LYT!

EmilyCarolina said...

rofl

hyperrrr arent you?

Pika Holl said...

O.O

NiƱa Vampiro said...

Lol, Pika.