Wednesday, September 3

Botanical Garden

TODAY WE WENT TO THE BOTANICAL GARDEN! XD it was fun... yup...soooooooo... ya kno how i told all u pplz about club penguin? well another website that is cool is www.fantage.com
check it ouuuuuuuuuuuut.... well any hoo, bye bye! :D

More to come from sneezy hazel....

2 comments:

BLuE mOnkEy said...

Oh cool ive been to one of those but i was kinda young so dont remember very much of it. :)

Hazel said...

yeah....... hey briana do u have a CP yet? (CP: club penguin)