Thursday, September 4

so ppl

so first of all, tell me if you put a thingy answer thingy on my poll please and tell me what answer you put ok? ok, Ok. ok so also today, was our first day since along time ago that we had ACE again! yay! i love ACE but now its at a different place called hariss shoals. so um that place is more fun cuz i like it better and stuff and have i mentioned that beas pig is cute? ANY WAY, umm tomorrow theres new catalogs on club penguin which is awesome cuz all the stuff was boring before so ummm im excited im gonna get a new wig and stuff and clothes and stuff so i can look cooler! soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo......... bye!

more to come from sneezy hazel

8 comments:

The Bray Family said...

Hey Hazel!
I, Sherri, voted for a dog. Bella, Chloe and Marley made me do it though ;)

Hazel said...

ha ha! how are your dogs? what have you guys been up to? i miss you ALOT!
i love you! bye.

BLuE mOnkEy said...

Lol a new wig? I wish i had a wig! :D

BLuE mOnkEy said...

I voted! I voted for the monkey of course! :PPP

Hazel said...

wull DUH briana! yeah i got a new wig! its cute little spikey pig tail things that r brown lol DO U HAVE A CP YET?! CP:club penguin

Jennifer said...

I voted for giraffe. Giraffes are cool.(and they are tall like me)

BLuE mOnkEy said...

Ya i like giraffes too. :)
No I dont have one yet but im getting to it.

Hazel said...

lol giraffes