Wednesday, December 24

Merry Christmas Eve!

Hi!!!! Merry Christmas Eve!
http://hospitality.tamu.edu/graphics/Happy-Holidays-Tux-thumb_306x245.jpg
HAH! PENGUINNY!


http://ihasahotdog.files.wordpress.com/2007/12/cute-puppy-picture-loldogs-cant-poop-wif-you-watchin.jpg
LOL!





http://mrteasgames.weebly.com/uploads/3/5/9/5/359576/5889849.bmp
YEAH DUDE STOPITZ!



http://icanhascheezburger.files.wordpress.com/2007/03/inurgutter.jpg
HAH!




[funny-pictures-kitten-fell-off-chair.jpg]
EEEE HEEEE HEEEEEE!!!!



[okwut.jpg]
*little girls voice* I WANNA POOOOOOOOONYYYY!




[catninja.jpg]
ooooooh scary!



[hund-pepsi.jpg]
HEE HEE IT LOOKS LIKE GEORGIA, MY SISTERS DACHSHUND



[funny-pictures-stunt-cat.jpg]
WEEEEEEE!!! wait.....IMZ-A GONNA HIT DA FLORZ! OH NOEZ!



[funny-pictures-testify-cat.jpg]
me neitherz!



[funny-pictures-chicken-nuggets.jpg]
heh heh yeah canz i havez dem nowz? kthx....



PLEES?!





k i gotta go bye I'm s sorry seeya tomorrow
on christmas! BYEE

3 comments:

EmilyCarolina said...

Awwwweeeeeeeeee! I like the dachshund one! It's soooooo cute!

NiƱa Vampiro said...

I love the first one, and the ninja one!

P.S. Thanks for putting our song on your playlist! DISTURBIA! AM I SCARING YOU TONIGHT?!?

India said...

whats up my hommie!



ilike the ninja one and the i fell off my chair again! and: ok what is ur wish! those are my favorite!


* breaks out in song* if i die before i wake its beacuse you took my breath! its like livin in a world of no air!



bye bye!


p.s. thats NO AIR BY CHRIS BROWN AND JORDAN SPARKS!!!